Instant Katz

instantkatz.jpg

4 responses to “Instant Katz

  1. that is nasty! the dog looks kinda ratty!

  2. Hahaha! Ratty? You just made this pic twice as funny to me with that comment xD

  3. I already found it some time before (like a few years ago), don’t you know anything about it? it’s kinda crappy without context. still funny, though.)

  4. btw that should be a dachshund if I’m right

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s